Live Scores, Soccer Scores, Online Scores

       22 Nov 2014 (Sat)
    
England - Premier League November 22
15:00 Chelsea ? - ? West Bromwich Albion
15:00 Everton ? - ? West Ham United
15:00 Leicester City ? - ? Sunderland
15:00 Manchester City ? - ? Swansea City
15:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Queens Park Rangers
15:00 Stoke City ? - ? Burnley
17:30 Arsenal ? - ? Manchester United
England - Championship November 22
12:15 Huddersfield Town ? - ? Sheffield Wednesday
15:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Ipswich Town
15:00 Blackburn Rovers ? - ? Leeds United
15:00 Blackpool ? - ? Bolton Wanderers
15:00 Charlton Athletic ? - ? Millwall
15:00 Norwich City ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
15:00 Rotherham United ? - ? Birmingham City
15:00 Watford ? - ? Derby County
15:00 Wigan Athletic ? - ? Middlesbrough
15:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Nottingham Forest
Italy - Serie A November 22
17:00 Atalanta ? - ? Roma
19:45 Lazio ? - ? Juventus
Italy - Serie B November 22
14:00 Avellino ? - ? Varese
14:00 Bari ? - ? Trapani
14:00 Brescia ? - ? Carpi
14:00 Modena ? - ? Pescara
14:00 Perugia ? - ? Ternana
14:00 Pro Vercelli ? - ? Entella
14:00 Spezia ? - ? Bologna
14:00 Vicenza ? - ? Cittadella
14:00 Virtus Lanciano ? - ? Crotone
Spain - Liga BBVA November 22
15:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Malaga
17:00 Eibar ? - ? Real Madrid
19:00 Barcelona ? - ? Sevilla
21:00 Deportivo La Coruna ? - ? Real Sociedad
Spain - Liga Adelante November 22
15:00 Ponferradina ? - ? Barcelona B
15:00 Racing Santander ? - ? Sabadell
17:00 Sporting Gijon ? - ? Llagostera
17:15 Numancia ? - ? Zaragoza
19:00 Tenerife ? - ? Mallorca
Germany - Bundesliga November 22
14:30 Bayern Munich ? - ? Hoffenheim
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
14:30 Hannover 96 ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
14:30 Mainz 05 ? - ? Freiburg
14:30 Paderborn ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
14:30 Schalke 04 ? - ? Wolfsburg
17:30 FC Cologne ? - ? Hertha Berlin
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga November 22
12:00 FSV Frankfurt ? - ? Braunschweig
12:00 Union Berlin ? - ? 1860 Munchen
France - Ligue 1 November 22
16:00 Bastia ? - ? Lyon
19:00 Guingamp ? - ? Rennes
19:00 Lorient ? - ? Lens
19:00 Monaco ? - ? Caen
19:00 Nice ? - ? Reims
France - Ligue 2 November 22
13:00 Le Havre ? - ? Sochaux
France - Cup November 22
17:00 St Pontivyen ? - ? Le Poire Sur Vie
Netherlands - Eredivisie November 22
17:30 AZ Alkmaar ? - ? Vitesse
17:30 Go Ahead Eagles ? - ? NAC Breda
18:45 Feyenoord ? - ? FC Dordrecht
19:45 Ajax ? - ? SC Heerenveen
19:45 Willem II ? - ? Excelsior
Netherlands - Jupiler League November 22
15:30 Achilles 29 ? - ? Helmond Sport
Belgium - Jupiler League November 22
17:00 Sporting Charleroi ? - ? Anderlecht
19:00 Gent ? - ? Cercle Bruges
19:00 Lokeren ? - ? Westerlo
19:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz ? - ? Lierse
19:30 Club Brugge ? - ? Waasland-Beveren
Belgium - Belgacom League November 22
17:00 Virton ? - ? Eupen
19:00 Geel ? - ? WS Bruxelles
19:00 KSK Heist ? - ? KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
19:00 Oud-Heverlee ? - ? Aalst
19:00 Roeselare ? - ? Patro Eisden
19:00 Seraing United ? - ? Dessel
19:00 Tubize ? - ? KRC Mechelen
Portugal - Cup November 22
14:00 Atletico ? - ? Maritimo
15:00 Famalicao ? - ? AD Fafe
16:00 Rio Ave ? - ? Oliveirense
18:00 Trofense ? - ? Belenenses
19:45 Benfica ? - ? Moreirense
Scotland - Premiership November 22
15:00 Celtic ? - ? Dundee FC
15:00 Dundee United ? - ? Kilmarnock
15:00 Hamilton Academical ? - ? St. Mirren
15:00 Inverness CT ? - ? Motherwell
15:00 St.Johnstone ? - ? Ross County
Scotland - Championship November 22
12:45 Hearts ? - ? Rangers
15:00 Alloa Athletic ? - ? Falkirk
15:00 Cowdenbeath ? - ? Livingston
15:00 Dumbarton ? - ? Hibernian
17:30 Queen of South ? - ? Raith Rovers
Denmark - Superligaen November 22
16:00 Esbjerg fB ? - ? Hobro
18:30 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Silkeborg
Austria - Bundesliga November 22
15:00 SV Groedig ? - ? Rapid Wien
17:30 Austria Wien ? - ? Adm/Modling
17:30 Ried ? - ? Altach
17:30 Wiener Neustadt ? - ? RZ Pellets WAC
Switzerland - Super League November 22
16:45 Sion ? - ? FC Zurich
19:00 Grasshoppers ? - ? Luzern
Switzerland - Challenge League November 22
16:45 Chiasso ? - ? Biel
16:45 Wohlen ? - ? Lugano
Turkey - Super Lig November 22
11:30 Rizespor ? - ? Istanbul Basaksehir
14:00 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor ? - ? Mersin
17:00 Galatasaray ? - ? Trabzonspor
Turkey - 1st Lig November 22
12:00 Kayserispor ? - ? Alanyaspor
16:30 Karsiyaka ? - ? Bucaspor
Wales - Premier League November 22
14:30 Newtown ? - ? Airbus UK Broughton
14:30 Rhyl ? - ? TNS
Northern Ireland - Premiership November 22
15:00 Ballymena United ? - ? Ballinamallard United
15:00 Dungannon Swifts ? - ? Portadown
15:00 Glenavon ? - ? Cliftonville
15:00 Glentoran ? - ? Institute
15:00 Warrenpoint Town ? - ? Linfield
Northern Ireland - Irish Cup November 22
13:30 1st Bangor ? - ? Rathfriland Rangers
Cyprus - 1st League November 22
14:00 Omonia Nicosia ? - ? AEL Limassol
15:00 Doxa Katokopia ? - ? Anorthosis
17:00 Othellos Athienou ? - ? Ayia Napa
Czech Republic - Synot league November 22
16:00 Brno ? - ? Pribram
16:00 Liberec ? - ? Jihlava
16:00 Sparta Prague ? - ? Budejovice
16:00 Teplice ? - ? Dukla Praha
19:15 Banik Ostrava ? - ? Jablonec
Czech Republic - 2nd league November 22
FT Karvina 3 - 1 Trinec
FT Pardubice 1 - 1 Zizkov
FT Sokolov 2 - 0 FC Vlasim
12:30 Frydek-Mistek ? - ? Sigma Olomouc
14:30 Opava ? - ? Most
17:00 Zlin ? - ? FK Kolin
Slovakia - Fortuna League November 22
12:00 Podbrezova ? - ? Ruzomberok
12:00 Trnava ? - ? Kosice
15:30 D.Streda ? - ? Banska Bystrica
16:30 Trencin ? - ? FK Senica
Russia - Premier League November 22
FT Ural S.R 1 - 3 Rubin Kazan
11:15 Torpedo Moscow ? - ? FK Rostov
13:30 FC Krasnodar ? - ? CSKA Moscow
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? Kuban Krasnodar
Russia - 1st Division November 22
FT Tomsk 1 - 0 SKA-Energiya
live 60' Sakhalin 2 - 1 Volga Nyzhnyi
live 60' Sibir Novosibirsk 0 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
live 60' Tyumen 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara
live 16' Shinnik Yaroslavl 0 - 0 Dinamo St Petersburg
12:00 Baltika ? - ? FC Volgar
13:00 Anzhi Makhachkala ? - ? Gazovik Orenburg
13:00 Sokol Saratov ? - ? Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ukraine - Premier League November 22
12:00 Olimpik Donetsk ? - ? Illichivets
15:00 Dnipro ? - ? Hoverla Uzhhorod
Poland - Ekstraklasa November 22
14:30 Pogon Szczecin ? - ? Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
14:30 Wisla Krakow ? - ? Gornik Leczna
17:00 Korona Kielce ? - ? Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Poland - 1st League November 22
live 16' Flota Swinoujscie 0 - 0 Zaglebie Lubin
12:00 GKS Tychy 71 ? - ? Sandecja Nowy Sacz
12:00 Stomil Olsztyn ? - ? Wigry Suwalki
13:45 Widzew Lodz ? - ? GKS Katowice
15:00 Plock ? - ? Bytovia Bytow
16:30 Arka Gdynia ? - ? Dolcan Zabki
Poland - 2nd League November 22
live 60' KS Legionovia Legionowo 0 - 1 MKS Kluczbork
live 16' Okocimski KS Brzesko 0 - 0 Wisla Pulawy
Croatia - 1st League November 22
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? Hajduk Split
16:00 NK Zadar ? - ? Rijeka
Serbia - Super Liga November 22
12:00 FK Donji Srem ? - ? FK Spartak Subotica
12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 ? - ? Red Star Beograd
12:00 Rad Beograd ? - ? Vojvodina
12:00 Vozdovac ? - ? Novi Pazar
16:00 Borac Cacak ? - ? Radnicki Nis
Slovenia - 1st SNL November 22
13:00 Gorica ? - ? Zavrc
15:00 Maribor ? - ? Koper
15:00 Rudar Velenje ? - ? NK Celje
17:00 Ol Ljubljana ? - ? Domzale
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga November 22
13:00 MTK Budapest ? - ? Diosgyor
15:00 Dunaujvaros Palhalma ? - ? Paks
15:00 Puskas FC Academy ? - ? Haladas
17:00 Nyiregyhaza ? - ? Pecsi MFC
19:00 Lombard ? - ? Budapest Honved
Romania - Liga 1 November 22
13:30 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Universitatea Cluj
16:00 Ceahlaul Piatra-Neamt ? - ? Otelul Galati
18:30 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? FC Brasov
Bulgaria - A PFG November 22
live 1' Cherno More Varna 0 - 0 Litex Lovech
12:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv ? - ? Marek Dupnitsa
12:30 Lokomotiv Sofia ? - ? Haskovo 2009
14:00 CSKA Sofia ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Belarus - Premier:: championship November 22
live 16' BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Gomel
live 16' Naftan Novopolotsk 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
live 16' Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
Lithuania - A Lyga November 22
live 62' Kruoja Pakruojis 1 - 2 Traku FK
16:00 Ekranas ? - ? Klaipedos Atlantas
Estonia - Premium liiga:: qualification November 22
live 16' Johvi FC Lokomotiv 0 - 0 Tulevik Viljandi
Moldova - National Division November 22
live 16' FC Zaria 0 - 0 Saxan Ceadir-Lunga
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga November 22
12:00 FK Zvijezda ? - ? FK Mladost Velika Obarska
12:00 Radnik Bijeljina ? - ? Olimpik Sarajevo
12:00 Zrinjski Mostar ? - ? Siroki Brijeg
15:00 Borac Banja Luka ? - ? FK Velez Mostar
FYR Macedonia - Prva Liga November 22
12:00 Rabotnicki ? - ? FK Bregalnica Stip
12:00 Renova ? - ? FK Vardar Skopje
Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL November 22
12:00 Buducnost P ? - ? FK Lovcen
12:00 FK Bokelj ? - ? Rudar P.
12:00 Mogren ? - ? Berane
12:00 Petrovac ? - ? Mornar
12:00 Sutjeska ? - ? Mladost Podgorica
12:00 Zeta ? - ? Grbalj Radanovici
Israel - Ligat HaAl November 22
15:00 Hapoel Haifa ? - ? Hapoel Petach Tikva
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv ? - ? Hapoel Beer Sheva
16:30 Maccabi Netanya ? - ? Hapoel Raanana
16:30 Maccabi Petach Tikva ? - ? Hapoel Ironi Akko
17:30 Ashdod SC ? - ? Maccabi Haifa
Asia - AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A November 22
FT Philippines 4 - 1 Laos
12:00 Vietnam ? - ? Indonesia
Japan - J. League November 22
FT FC Tokyo 1 - 3 Albirex Niigata
FT Omiya Ardija 1 - 2 Kashiwa Reysol
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 2 Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT Vegalta Sendai 3 - 3 Cerezo Osaka
India - Indian Super League November 22
13:30 FC Goa ? - ? FC Pune City
Republic of Korea - K-League Classic November 22
FT Suwon S.B. 1 - 2 Jeonbuk FC
FT Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 1 Jeju United
Georgia - Umaglesi Liga November 22
live 60' FC Baia Zugdidi 0 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi
live 60' FC Guria Lanchkhuti 1 - 1 Chikhura
live 60' Spartaki Tskhinvali 1 - 0 FC Shukura Kobuleti
live 60' Torpedo Kutaisi 2 - 3 Zestafoni
Iran - Pro League November 22
11:30 Foolad Khuzestan ? - ? Saba Qom
11:30 Zob Ahan ? - ? Padideh FC
Australia - Hyundai A-League November 22
FT Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 1 Newcastle Jets
FT Melbourne City FC 1 - 2 Sydney FC
November 23
06:00 Central Coast Mariners ? - ? Adelaide United
Algeria - Ligue 1 November 22
14:00 JS Saoura ? - ? MC Oran
15:00 ASO Chlef ? - ? CS Constantine
15:00 NA Hussein Dey ? - ? RC Arbaa
16:45 ES Setif ? - ? USM El Harrach
17:00 ASM Oran ? - ? CR Belouizdad
17:00 MC Alger ? - ? USM Alger
17:00 USM Bel Abbes ? - ? MC El Eulma
Egypt - Premier League November 22
12:30 Al Masry ? - ? El Hodood
12:30 Misr El-Maqasha ? - ? Smouha SC
15:00 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary ? - ? Ismaily SC
15:00 Wadi Degla FC ? - ? Al Asyoty Sport
17:30 ENPPI ? - ? Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Morocco - Botola Pro November 22
14:30 Difaa El Jadida ? - ? OCK Khouribga
15:00 IZK ? - ? Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
17:30 MAT Tetouan ? - ? Wydad Casablanca
South Africa - Premier League November 22
13:30 Kaizer Chiefs ? - ? Mamelodi Sundowns FC
13:30 Mpumalanga Black Aces ? - ? Polokwane City
16:00 Moroka Swallows ? - ? University of Pretoria
16:00 Platinum Stars ? - ? AmaZulu
18:15 Ajax Cape Town ? - ? Maritzburg United
18:15 Bidvest Wits ? - ? Free State Stars